COQUITLAM COLLEGE  Established 1982

High Quality Private Education
COQUITLAM COLLEGE
High Quality Private Education
 Office:  (604) 939-6633
DLI# O19244321962






Flexible Programs

Flexible Programs

Back to Top

English Studies Program

Class Timetable


Fall 2016
Spring 2017
Summer 2016

Fall 2016

Class Course Day Time Rm Type Instructor
E1-AGA AG M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
18
18
18
18
18
Classroom - To Be Announced, TBA
E1-ARA AR M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
5
5
5
5
5
Classroom Hart, Barbara
E1-AWA AW M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
17
17
17
17
17
Classroom Johnson, Dale
E1-BWA BW M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
103
103
103
103
103
Classroom Best, Patrick
E1-IRA IR M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
101
101
101
101
101
Classroom Kim, Sun Hye
E1-IWA IW M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
105
105
105
105
105
Classroom Ma, Wai
E1-UPSL UPSL M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
4
4
4
4
4
Classroom Cernigoj, Mark
E1-UPWA UPW M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
106A
106A
106A
106A
106A
Classroom - To Be Announced, TBA
E2-ACA AC M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
P1
P1
P1
P1
P1
Classroom Cernigoj, Mark
E2-AGA AG M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
105
105
105
105
105
Classroom Ma, Wai
E2-AWA AW M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
102
102
102
102
102
Classroom Kim, Sun Hye
E2-BCA BC M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
17
17
17
17
17
Classroom Johnson, Dale
E2-ICA IC M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
5
5
5
5
5
Classroom Hart, Barbara
E2-IWA IW M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
106B
106B
106B
106B
106B
Classroom Baxter, Nicole
E2-UPBCA UPBC M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
106A
106A
106A
106A
106A
Classroom Cortes, Juan
E2-UPEPA UPEP M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
18
18
18
18
18
Classroom Doucette, Constance
E2-UPWA UPW M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
P4
P4
P4
P4
P4
Classroom White, David
E3-ACA AC M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
18
18
18
18
18
Classroom Lee, Rebecca
E3-AGA AG M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Classroom - To Be Announced, TBA
E3-ARA AR M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
106A
106A
106A
106A
106A
Classroom Ferguson, Alex
E3-BRA BR M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
102
102
102
102
102
Classroom Chekunova, Marina
E3-IGA IG M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
3
3
3
3
3
Classroom White, David
E3-IRA IR M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
17
17
17
17
17
Classroom Johnson, Dale
E3-UPSSA UPSS M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
103
103
103
103
103
Classroom Best, Patrick
E3-UPWA UPW M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
5
5
5
5
5
Classroom Hart, Barbara
E4-AGA AG M
T
W
TH
F
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
18
18
18
18
18
Classroom Doucette, Constance
E4-ARA AR M
T
W
TH
F
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
106B
106B
106B
106B
106B
Classroom Baxter, Nicole
E4-AWA AW M
T
W
TH
F
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
106A
106A
106A
106A
106A
Classroom Lee, Rebecca
E4-BGA BG M
T
W
TH
F
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Classroom - To Be Announced, TBA
E4-ICA IC M
T
W
TH
F
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
103
103
103
103
103
Classroom Best, Patrick
E4-IGA IG M
T
W
TH
F
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
17
17
17
17
17
Classroom Johnson, Dale
E4-UPRRA UPRR M
T
W
TH
F
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
102
102
102
102
102
Classroom Chekunova, Marina

Spring 2017

Class Course Day Time Rm Type Instructor
E1-AGA AG M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
18
18
18
18
18
Classroom Doucette, Constance
E1-ARA AR M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
100
100
100
100
100
Classroom McDougall, Audrey
E1-AWA AW M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
17
17
17
17
17
Classroom Johnson, Dale
E1-BWA BW M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
105
105
105
105
105
Classroom Ma, Wai
E1-IRA IR M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
102
102
102
102
102
Classroom Kim, Sun Hye
E1-IWA IW M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
101
101
101
101
101
Classroom - To Be Announced, TBA
E1-UPSSA UPSS M
T
W
TH
F
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
9:00am to 10:30am
103
103
103
103
103
Classroom Best, Patrick
E2-ACA AC M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
17
17
17
17
17
Classroom Johnson, Dale
E2-AGA AG M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
105
105
105
105
105
Classroom Ma, Wai
E2-AWA AW M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
102
102
102
102
102
Classroom Kim, Sun Hye
E2-BCA BC M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
P4
P4
P4
P4
P4
Classroom Chekunova, Marina
E2-ICA IC M
T
W
TH
S
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
5
5
5
5
5
Classroom Hart, Barbara
E2-IWA IW M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
106B
106B
106B
106B
106B
Classroom Baxter, Nicole
E2-IWB IW M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
P1
P1
P1
P1
P1
Classroom Khan, Afrina
E2-UPBCA UPBC M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
106A
106A
106A
106A
106A
Classroom Cortes, Juan
E2-UPEPA UPEP M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
18
18
18
18
18
Classroom Doucette, Constance
E2-UPWA UPW M
T
W
TH
F
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
10:35am to 12:05pm
107
107
107
107
107
Classroom Ferguson, Alex
E3-ACA AC M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
5
5
5
5
5
Classroom Hart, Barbara
E3-AGA AG M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
P1
P1
P1
P1
P1
Classroom Mandarino, Shannon
E3-ARA AR M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
106A
106A
106A
106A
106A
Classroom Ferguson, Alex
E3-BRA BR M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
18
18
18
18
18
Classroom Chekunova, Marina
E3-IGA IG M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
103
103
103
103
103
Classroom Best, Patrick
E3-IRA IR M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20am
12:50pm to 2:20am
12:50pm to 2:20am
12:50pm to 2:20am
12:50pm to 2:20am
17
17
17
17
17
Classroom Johnson, Dale
E3-UPSL UPSL M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
4
4
4
4
4
Classroom Cernigoj, Mark
E3-UPWA UPW M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
102
102
102
102
102
Classroom Lee, Rebecca
E3-UPWB UPW M
T
W
TH
F
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
12:50pm to 2:20pm
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Classroom Williams, Michael
E4-ARA AR M
M
M
M
M
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
106B
106B
106B
106B
106B
Classroom Baxter, Nicole
E4-AWA AW M
T
W
TH
F
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
106A
106A
106A
106A
106A
Classroom Cortes, Juan
E4-BGA BG M
T
W
TH
F
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
P1
P1
P1
P1
P1
Classroom Mandarino, Shannon
E4-ICA IC M
T
W
TH
F
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
103
103
103
103
103
Classroom Best, Patrick
E4-IGA IG M
T
W
TH
F
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
17
17
17
17
17
Classroom Johnson, Dale
E4-UPRRA UPRR M
T
W
TH
F
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
2:25pm to 3:55pm
18
18
18
18
18
Classroom Chekunova, Marina

Summer 2016

Class Course Day Time Rm Type Instructor
E1-AGA AG M
T
W
TH
F
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
102
102
102
102
102
Classroom White, David
E1-ARA AR M
T
W
TH
F
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
18
18
18
18
18
Classroom Chekunova, Marina
E1-ARB AW M
T
W
TH
F
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
7
7
7
7
7
Classroom Huang, Charles
E1-AWA AW M
T
W
TH
F
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
17
17
17
17
17
Classroom Johnson, Dale
E1-BCA BC M
T
W
TH
F
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
101
101
101
101
101
Classroom Wong, Jacqueline
E1-ICA IC M
T
W
TH
F
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
105
105
105
105
105
Classroom Kim, Sun Hye
E1-IRA IR M
T
W
TH
F
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
106A
106A
106A
106A
106A
Classroom Cortes, Juan
E1-IWA IW M
T
W
TH
F
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
103
103
103
103
103
Classroom Best, Patrick
E1-UPWA UPW M
T
W
TH
F
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
8:35am to 10:20am
P1
P1
P1
P1
P1
Classroom Mandarino, Shannon
E2-AGA AG M
T
W
TH
F
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
P1
P1
P1
P1
P1
Lecture Mandarino, Shannon
E2-ARA AR M
T
W
TH
F
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
106B
106B
106B
106B
106B
Classroom Baxter, Nicole
E2-AWA AW M
T
W
TH
F
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
103
103
103
103
103
Classroom Best, Patrick
E2-BWA BW M
T
W
TH
F
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
105
105
105
105
105
Classroom Kim, Sun Hye
E2-ICA IC M
T
W
TH
F
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
17
17
17
17
17
Classroom Johnson, Dale
E2-IGA IG M
T
W
TH
F
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
5
5
5
5
5
Classroom Cernigoj, Mark
E2-IWA IW M
T
W
TH
F
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
3
3
3
3
3
Classroom Chai, Bibiana
E2-UPBC UPBC M
T
W
TH
F
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
106A
106A
106A
106A
106A
Classroom Cortes, Juan
E2-UPH UPHA M
T
W
TH
F
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
104
104
104
104
104
Classroom Williams, Michael
E2-UPWA UPW M
T
W
TH
F
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
10:25am to 12:10pm
102
102
102
102
102
Classroom White, David
E3-ACA AC M
T
W
TH
F
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
3
3
3
3
3
Classroom Klem, Jane
E3-AGA AG M
T
W
TH
F
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
100
100
100
100
100
Classroom McDougall, Audrey
E3-ARA AR M
T
W
TH
F
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
107
107
107
107
107
Classroom Ferguson, Alex
E3-BRA BR M
T
W
TH
F
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
103
103
103
103
103
Classroom Best, Patrick
E3-IGA IG M
T
W
TH
F
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
105
105
105
105
105
Classroom Ma, Wai
E3-IRA IR M
T
W
TH
F
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
17
17
17
17
17
Classroom Johnson, Dale
E3-IWA IW M
T
W
TH
F
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
18
18
18
18
18
Classroom Chekunova, Marina
E3-UPSS UPSS M
T
W
TH
F
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
106A
106A
106A
106A
106A
Classroom Wong, Jacqueline
E3-UPWA UPW M
T
W
TH
F
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
12:55pm to 2:40pm
104
104
104
104
104
Classroom Williams, Michael
E4-ACA AC M
T
W
TH
F
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
17
17
17
17
17
Classroom Johnson, Dale
E4-AWA AW M
T
W
TH
F
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
104
104
104
104
104
Classroom Lee, Rebecca
E4-BGA BG M
T
W
TH
F
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
102
102
102
102
102
Classroom Klem, Jane
E4-IGA IG M
T
W
TH
F
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
103
103
103
103
103
Classroom Best, Patrick
E4-IRA IR M
T
W
TH
F
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
106A
106A
106A
106A
106A
Classroom Wong, Jacqueline
E4-UPRR UPRR M
T
W
TH
F
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
2:45pm to 4:30pm
18
18
18
18
18
Classroom Chekunova, Marina

  Speak to a Counsellor:

Linda Bao Joie Marin

To speak directly to an academic counsellor in English or Chinese, call Monday to Friday: 

  • 9:00 am to 4:00 pm (Vancouver time)
    (604) 939-6633
  • 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm (Vancouver time)
    (778) 895-5323